Lex Luger


Birth Name: Lawrence Wendell Pfohl

Born: June 2, 1958 (age 64) in Buffalo, New York, United States

Major Titles Held: WCW World Heavyweight Championship (twice), WCW World Television Championship (twice), NWA/WCW United States Heavyweight Championship (five times), NWA/WCW World Tag Team Championship (three times), NWA Florida Television Championship (once), NWA Southern Heavyweight Championship (three times)

Comments