Skip to Content
(Photo Credit: Twitter)
Birth Name: Joseann Alexie Offerman
Born: March 10, 1994 (age 28) in Los Angeles, California, USA
wyatt jojo

WWE Reportedly Released JoJo Offerman Months Ago

Marc Middleton August 2, 2021 August 2  Comments

JoJo Returning To Work On WWE RAW Soon?

Marc Middleton October 28, 2019 October 28  Comments

JoJo Announces Her First Pregnancy (Photos)

Marc Middleton March 27, 2019 March 27  Comments

JoJo’s Official Website Updates Her Status With WWE

Ross Kelly March 11, 2019 March 11  Comments

Why JoJo Has Been Off WWE TV For A Few Weeks

Marc Middleton January 23, 2019 January 23  Comments

Reason For JoJo Missing Tonight’s WWE RAW In Boston

Daniel Pena August 14, 2017 August 14  Comments

Most Personal WWE Grudges Of All-Time, Xavier Woods And JoJo Play Power Rangers, More

Sean Ross Sapp November 28, 2015 November 28  Comments