Su Yung

Organization: Impact
Birth Name: Vannarah Riggs
Born: June 30, 1989 (age 31) in Seattle, Washington, USA
Contract Status: Re-signed multi-year deal in May 2020.
Height & Weight: 5 ft 6 in, 115 lbs.
Major Titles Held: Impact Knockouts Championship (once)
Back To Top