Skip to Content
(Photo Credit: WWE)
Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Raymond Rowe
Born: August 21, 1984 (age 37) in Cleveland, Ohio, USA
Major Titles Held:WWE 24/7 Championship (once), WWE RAW Tag Team Championship (once), NXT Tag Team Championship (once), ROH World Tag Team Championship (once), IWGP Tag Team Championship (twice)
raymond rowe

** SPOILERS ** WWE Main Event Tapings For This Week

Marc Middleton November 9, 2020 November 9  Comments
raymond rowe

** SPOILERS ** WWE Main Event Tapings For This Week

Marc Middleton November 9, 2020 November 9  Comments
raymond rowe

Erik Out Of Action After Undergoing Surgery Today

Marc Middleton October 6, 2020 October 6  Comments
raymond rowe

Sarah Logan And Raymond Rowe Have A Viking Wedding (Photos)

Robert Gunier December 22, 2018 December 22  Comments