Skip to Content

Trent Seven

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Ben Maurice Webb
Born: August 21, 1981 (age 40) in Wolverhampton, West Midlands, England
Major Titles Held:NXT Tag Team Championship (once), ICW World Heavyweight Championship (once)
trentseven

Trent Seven Gives Update On WWE NXT UK Star Tyler Bate

Joshua Gagnon November 22, 2020 November 22  Comments
trentseven

WWE NXT UK Heritage Cup Finals Set, Falls Count Anywhere Promo, Rampage Brown Debuts

Marc Middleton November 13, 2020 November 13  Comments
trentseven

WWE NXT UK Heritage Cup Semi-Finals Set (Video)

Marc Middleton October 23, 2020 October 23  Comments
trentseven

Spoilers For NXT UK Night One TV Tapings (Plymouth): New Stars Show Up

Joshua Gagnon October 13, 2018 October 13  Comments