Skip to Content
(Photo Credit: WWE)
Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Cheree Crowley
Born: May 6, 1988 (age 33) in Auckland, New Zealand
Harland and Joe Gacy on WWE NXT 2.0.

Ladder Match And More Announced For Next Week’s WWE NXT 2.0 Go-Home Episode

Marc Middleton November 23, 2021 November 23  Comments
xia li

Backstage Notes For The WWE Draft And Tonight’s SmackDown

Marc Middleton October 1, 2021 October 1  Comments
odyssey jones 1 1

WWE NXT Stars Appearing On Main Event This Week

Marc Middleton August 9, 2021 August 9  Comments
dakota kai 1

WWE NXT Superstars Backstage For Tonight’s RAW, Update On Riddick Moss

Marc Middleton August 9, 2021 August 9  Comments
dakota kai raquel gonzalez 4

WWE NXT Superstar Turns On Partner, Top Match Set For Takeover 36

Marc Middleton July 27, 2021 July 27  Comments
nxt c

New WWE NXT Matches Revealed For Tonight

Marc Middleton March 17, 2021 March 17  Comments
kai gonzalez dusty classic

Winners Of The First-Ever WWE NXT Women’s Dusty Rhodes Tag Team Classic Revealed

Marc Middleton February 14, 2021 February 14  Comments
maxresdefault

WWE NXT Women’s Dusty Rhodes Tag Team Classic Continues, Updated Brackets

Marc Middleton January 27, 2021 January 27  Comments
dakota2018new

WWE NXT Superstar Dakota Kai Responds To Criticism About The Women’s Division

Kellie Haulotte December 10, 2020 December 10  Comments
dakota2018new

WWE NXT Superstar Dakota Kai Returning To Twitch On Sunday

Kellie Haulotte November 7, 2020 November 7  Comments
dakota2018new

Dakota Kai On The Best Advice Triple H Gave Her

Robert Gunier August 15, 2020 August 15  Comments
dakota2018new

WWE NXT International Broadcasts Delayed This Week

Marc Middleton August 5, 2020 August 5  Comments
dakota2018new

Dakota Kai Remembers Hana Kimura At WWE NXT "Takeover: In Your House"

Marc Middleton June 10, 2020 June 10  Comments
Back To Top