Skip to Content
Birth Name: Kavita Dalal
Born: September 20, 1986 (age 35) in Malvi, Jind District, Haryana, India
kavita devi

WWE NXT Superstar Says Release Reports Are Not Accurate

Marc Middleton June 1, 2021 June 1  Comments

WWE NXT Superstar Kavita Devi Out Of Action With Injury

Marc Middleton August 10, 2019 August 10  Comments

Kavita Devi Calls Upcoming WWE Tryouts In India "A Game Changer"

Lavie Margolin February 23, 2019 February 23  Comments

Kavita Devi Talks Making Her WWE Debut At WrestleMania 34

Ross Kelly January 1, 2019 January 1  Comments