Skip to Content

Steve Maclin

Organization: Impact
Birth Name: Steven Kupryk
Born: May 26, 1987 (age 35) in Rutherford, New Jersery
Impact Under Siege logo.

New Impact Wrestling Under Siege Match Revealed

Marc Middleton May 3, 2022 May 3  Comments
steve maclin 1

Former WWE Superstar To Debut On Impact Wrestling

Marc Middleton June 15, 2021 June 15  Comments
steve cutler

Former WWE Superstar Set To Make Impact Wrestling Debut

Brie Coder June 3, 2021 June 3  Comments
steve cutler

News On Who Hosted Party Where Steve Cutler Got COVID-19

Marc Middleton February 12, 2021 February 12  Comments
maxresdefault

Steve Cutler Comments On His WWE Release

Kellie Haulotte February 4, 2021 February 4  Comments
maxresdefault

Backstage News On Steve Cutler’s WWE Release

Kellie Haulotte February 4, 2021 February 4  Comments
stevecutler

WWE Releases Steve Cutler

Raj Giri February 4, 2021 February 4  Comments
stevecutler

WWE NXT Star Steve Cutler On Meeting Darren Young While A US Marine, Moving To Main Roster

Marc Middleton September 17, 2014 September 17  Comments