Tegan Nox

Photo Credit: WWE
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=jBi7YoWpb8M
Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Steffanie Newell
Born: November 15, 1994 (age 26) in Bargoed, Wales, United Kingdom
New WWE SmackDown Stars Earn Title Shot

New WWE SmackDown Stars Earn Title Shot

Marc Middleton July 17, 2021 July 17 Comments
WWE NXT Superstars Debut On SmackDown With New Names

WWE NXT Superstars Debut On SmackDown With New Names

Marc Middleton July 9, 2021 July 9 Comments
WWE NXT Star Returns As Battery Charges Up, New Champions Crowned

WWE NXT Star Returns As Battery Charges Up, New Champions Crowned

Marc Middleton July 6, 2021 July 6 Comments
Tegan Nox Reveals Who She Would Like To Team Up With In WWE NXT

Tegan Nox Reveals Who She Would Like To Team Up With In WWE NXT

Brie Coder June 16, 2021 June 16 Comments
Tegan Nox Provides Injury Update, Gives Her Pick For Royal Rumble Matches

Tegan Nox Provides Injury Update, Gives Her Pick For Royal Rumble Matches

Brie Coder January 27, 2021 January 27 Comments
WWE NXT Star Tegan Nox Provides Injury Update

WWE NXT Star Tegan Nox Provides Injury Update

Sai Mohan October 10, 2020 October 10 Comments
Tegan Nox Injured And Out Of Action After Surgery

Tegan Nox Injured And Out Of Action After Surgery

Marc Middleton September 30, 2020 September 30 Comments
WWE Announces Injuries To Tegan Nox, Austin Theory And Cameron Grimes

WWE Announces Injuries To Tegan Nox, Austin Theory And Cameron Grimes

Marc Middleton September 24, 2020 September 24 Comments
WWE Announces Injuries To Chelsea Green And Tegan Nox

WWE Announces Injuries To Chelsea Green And Tegan Nox

Marc Middleton April 9, 2020 April 9 Comments
Back To Top