Skip to Content
Birth Name: Cezar Bononi
Born: June 15, 1986 (age 35) in Sao Paulo, Brazil
cezar bononi

AEW Star Cezar Bononi Provides Update On Wife’s Leukemia Treatment

Joshua Gagnon April 18, 2021 April 18  Comments
cezar bononi

AEW Wrestler Seeks Help With Wife’s Leukemia Treatment

Marc Middleton March 23, 2021 March 23  Comments
bononiaxxess

Cezar Bononi Announces Birth Of First Son

Kellie Haulotte December 31, 2020 December 31  Comments
bononiaxxess

Cezar Bononi, Tino Sabbatelli And Mars Wang Also Released From WWE NXT

Marc Middleton April 17, 2020 April 17  Comments
Back To Top