Kona Reeves

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Noah Pang-Potjes
Born: June 5, 1992 (age 29) in Honolulu, Hawaii
Injury Status: Surgery for torn labrum (shoulder) in March 2020. Return date unknown.
Back To Top