Io Shirai

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Masami Odate
Born: May 8, 1990 (age 30) in Kamakura, Kanagawa, Japan
Height & Weight: 5 ft 2 in, 119 lbs.
Major Titles Held: NXT Women's Championship (once)
Back To Top