Skip to Content

Haku

Photo Credit: AEW
Birth Name: Tonga Fifta
Born: February 3, 1959 (age 63) in Nuku?alofa, Kingdom of Tonga
Major Titles Held:WWF Tag Team Championship (once), WCW Hardcore Championship (once)

Haku On Why He Credits AEW’s Tony Schiavone For The Tongan Death Grip

Ross Kelly November 29, 2019 November 29  Comments

WINCLY Thanksgiving Special Feat. Dave LaGreca, Mega Ran, Haku And Josh Barnett

Nick Hausman November 28, 2019 November 28  Comments

Tank Abbott On Wanting To Fight Rick Steiner, Haku’s Reputation

Akhilesh Gannavarapu December 15, 2018 December 15  Comments

The Tonga Kid Relives A Crazy Backstage Fight Between Haku And Brutus The Barber Beefcake

Two Man Power Trip of Wrestling September 1, 2018 September 1  Comments