Keith Lee

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Leati Joseph Anoa'i
Born: November 8, 1984 (age 36) in Wichita Falls, Texas
Height & Weight:
Major Titles Held:NXT North American Championship (once), PWG World Championship (once)
Back To Top