Taichi


Birth Name: Taichiro Maki

Born: March 19, 1980 (age 42) in Ishikari, Hokkaido, Japan

Major Titles Held: IWGP Tag Team Championship (three times), NEVER Openweight Championship (twice), IWGP Jr. Heavyweight Tag Team Championship (twice), GHC Jr. Heavyweight Championship (once)

Comments