Tanga Loa

Organization: NJPW
Birth Name: Tevita Tu'amoeloa Fetaiakimoeata Fifita
Born: May 7, 1983 (age 35) in Honolulu, Hawaii
Height & Weight: 6 ft 2 in, 230 lbs.
Major Titles Held: IWGP Tag Team Championship (4 times), NEVER Openweight 6-Man Tag Team Championship (3 times)
Back To Top