Kushida


Birth Name: Yujiro Kushida

Born: May 12, 1983 (age 39) in Ota, Tokyo, Japan

Major Titles Held: NXT Cruiserweight Championship (once), IWGP Jr. Heavyweight Championship (six times), IWGP Jr. Heavyweight Tag Team Championship (twice), ROH World TV Championship (once)

Comments