Skip to Content
Organization: ROH
Birth Name: Carl Joseph Yvon Ouellet
Born: December 30, 1967 (age 53) in Sainte-Catherine, Quebec, Canada
Major Titles Held:ROH World Championship (once), ROH World Tag Team Championship (once), ROH World Six-Man Tag Team Championship (once), NWA World Tag Team Championship (once), WWE Tag Team Champion (twice), WCW Hardcore Champion
pco

PCO Gives His Notice To ROH, More On His Upcoming Departure

Marc Middleton September 15, 2021 September 15  Comments
pco

Top ROH Star Reportedly Leaving The Company Soon

Marc Middleton September 13, 2021 September 13  Comments
roh best in the world

New ROH Best In The World Segment & Matches Revealed

Marc Middleton July 2, 2021 July 2  Comments
pcoroh2018

PCO Wants To Do 80,000 Person ROH Show In 2022 Or 2023

Liam Crowley April 18, 2021 April 18  Comments
pco

PCO On Why He Couldn’t Work "All In" In 2018

Ryan Gray June 14, 2020 June 14  Comments
pco

ROH Gateway To Honor (2020) Results: New Champion Crowned, Jeff Cobb In Action

Kellie Haulotte February 29, 2020 February 29  Comments
pco

ROH Bound By Honor Results: PCO Defends Against Dragon Lee, Nick Aldis Appears

Joshua Gagnon February 29, 2020 February 29  Comments
pco

PCO Talks ROH Possibly Getting A Live Weekly TV Show, Jeff Cobb Appearing In AEW

Ross Kelly February 21, 2020 February 21  Comments
pco

PCO Vs. Nick Aldis Announced For ROH Supercard XIV

Kellie Haulotte February 9, 2020 February 9  Comments
pco

ROH Free Enterprise (2/9) Results: Marty Scurll & PCO Vs. Nick Aldis & RUSH

Kellie Haulotte February 9, 2020 February 9  Comments
pco

PCO Announced For ROH Supercard Of Honor XIV

Kellie Haulotte January 18, 2020 January 18  Comments
pco

ROH Honor Reigns Supreme (1/12): La Faccion Ingobernable Vs. Villain Enterprises

Kellie Haulotte January 12, 2020 January 12  Comments
pco

PCO Responds To Former ROH Employee Joey Mercury Speaking Out Against The Company

Marc Middleton January 10, 2020 January 10  Comments
pco

PCO Wins The ROH World Championship At Final Battle

Joshua Gagnon December 13, 2019 December 13  Comments
pco

ROH Final Battle Card For Tomorrow’s PPV, Live Coverage Reminder

Joshua Gagnon December 12, 2019 December 12  Comments
Back To Top