TK O'Ryan

Organization: ROH
Birth Name: Stephen John Tkowski
Born: October 3, 1989 (age 29) in Worcester, Massachusetts
Height & Weight: 6 ft 3 in, 205 lbs.
Major Titles Held: ROH World Six-Man Tag Championship (three times)
Back To Top