Skip to Content
Photo Credit: Ring of Honor
Organization: Impact
Birth Name: Vincent Marseglia
Born: January 24, 1986 (age 36) in Warwick, Rhode Island
Major Titles Held:ROH World Six-Man Championship (three times)