Toni Storm

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=0d9tFFuDjJo


Birth Name: Toni Rossall

Born: October 19, 1995 (age 27) in Auckland, New Zealand

Major Titles Held: NXT UK Women's Championship (once), PROGRESS Women's Championship (once)

Comments