Skip to Content
(Photo Credit: Twitter)
Birth Name: Kelly Klein
Born: January 28, 1991 (age 30) in St. Louis, Missouri
Injury Status: Concussion issues since summer 2019. Return date unknown.

Major Titles Held:ROH Women of Honor World Championship (three times)
kelly klein

Kelly Klein Files Lawsuit Against ROH

Marc Middleton February 26, 2021 February 26  Comments

ROH COO Joe Koff Discusses Their Concussion Protocol

Ross Kelly December 7, 2019 December 7  Comments

Kelly Klein Says Ring Of Honor Blocked Her On Social Media

Joshua Gagnon November 30, 2019 November 30  Comments

Kelly Klein Details Her Issues With Ring Of Honor

Darren Wood November 23, 2019 November 23  Comments

ROH Women’s Champion Kelly Klein Reportedly Fired By The Company

Raj Giri November 21, 2019 November 21  Comments

Kelly Klein Comments About Going Public On Issues With Ring Of Honor

Joshua Gagnon November 3, 2019 November 3  Comments

ROH Honor United: Newport Results: RUSH And Jeff Cobb Vs. PCO And Colt Cabana

Kellie Haulotte October 26, 2019 October 26  Comments

Kelly Klein Comments On ROH And Impact Coming Together Rumors

Kellie Haulotte September 12, 2019 September 12  Comments
Back To Top