Skip to Content
Photo Credit: Ring of Honor
Birth Name: Mark Haskins
Born: June 25, 1988 (age 34) in Faringdon, Oxfordshire, England
Major Titles Held:PROGRESS World Championship (once), PROGRESS Tag Team Championship (once)

Mark Haskins Signs New ROH Contract

Marc Middleton January 4, 2021 January 4  Comments

Mark Haskins Reveals Calf Injury

Joshua Gagnon January 30, 2019 January 30  Comments