Scorpio Sky


Birth Name: Schuyler Andrews

Born: April 2, 1983 (age 39) in Los Angeles, California

Major Titles Held: AEW TNT Championship (twice), AEW World Tag Team Championship (once), ROH World Tag Team Championship (once), ROH World Six-Man Tag Team Championship (once), PWG Tag Team Championship (once)

Comments