Skip to Content
Organization: AEW
Birth Name: Olivia Hasler
Born: December 14, 1992 (age 29) in Phoenix, Arizona
penelopeford2020aew

Penelope Ford Suffers From Rare Allergic Reaction To Eyelash Extensions

Kellie Haulotte April 4, 2021 April 4  Comments
penelopeford2020aew

Penelope Ford Reacts To Jim Cornette’s Comments About Her

Kellie Haulotte March 13, 2021 March 13  Comments
aew wedding

News On When Kip Sabian And Penelope Ford Were Really Married

Marc Middleton February 4, 2021 February 4  Comments
fordaew2020

Penelope Ford Vs. Leyla Hirsch Announced For This Week’s AEW Dynamite

Kellie Haulotte January 17, 2021 January 17  Comments
fordaew2020

Ten Matches Announced For Tonight’s AEW Dark

Joshua Gagnon May 26, 2020 May 26  Comments
fordaew2020

Kip Sabian And Penelope Ford Get Engaged

Joshua Gagnon April 5, 2020 April 5  Comments
Back To Top