Chris Sabin


Birth Name: Joshua Harter

Born: February 4, 1982 (age 40) in Pinckney, Michigan

Major Titles Held: TNA World Heavyweight Championship (once), ROH World Tag Team Championship (once), Impact/TNA World Tag Team Championship (twice), TNA X -ivision Championship (eight times)

Comments