Natalya

From the famous Hart family, Natalya began her wrestling training in the Hart family "Dungeon." After become the first woman to train there, Natalya worked her way through the indies until she signed with WWE in 2007. Natalya has remained with the company since then, becoming one of the longest tenured women's wrestlers in WWE. During her career in WWE she's won the Divas Championship, SmackDown Women's Championship, and the Women's Tag Team Championship.


Birth Name: Natalie Katherine Neidhart

Born: May 27, 1982 (age 40) in Calgary, Alberta, Canada

Major Titles Held: WWE Women's Tag Team Championship (once), WWE Divas Championship (once), WWE SmackDown Women's Championship (once)

Comments