Nikki Bella

Nikki Bella began her career as a model before signing with WWE in 2007 alongside her sister, Brie. Together the sisters would win a combined two Divas Championships before leaving the company in 2012. Upon returning a year later Nikki picked up where she left off, becoming the longest reigning Divas Champion in history while also transitioning to reality TV as a cast member of Total Divas. She would retire in late 2018.


Birth Name: Nicole Garcia-Colace

Born: November 21, 1983 (age 39) in Scottsdale, Arizona

Major Titles Held: WWE Divas Championship (twice)

Comments