Jimmy Uso


Birth Name: Jonathan Solofa Fatu

Born: August 22, 1985 (age 37) in San Francisco, California

Major Titles Held: WWE SmackDown Tag Team Championship (five times), WWE Tag Team Championship (twice), FCW Florida Tag Team Championship (once)

Comments