Samoa Joe


Birth Name: Nuufolau Joel "Joe" Seanoa

Born: March 17, 1978 (age 44) in Orange County, California

Major Titles Held: WWE United States Championship (once), NXT Championship (3x), ROH World Championship (once), ROH World Television Championship (once), ROH Pure Championship (once), TNA World Heavyweight Championship (once), TNA Television Championship (once), TNA World Tag Team Championship (twice), TNA X Division Championship (5x)

Comments