Matt Jackson


Birth Name: Matt Massie

Born: March 13, 1985 (age 37) in Montebello, California

Major Titles Held: AEW World Tag Team Championship (twice), IWGP Tag Team Championship (once), ROH World Tag Team Championship (three times), ROH World Six-Man Tag Team Championship (twice), NEVER Openweight Six Man Tag Team Championship (three times), IWGP Jr. Heavyweight Tag Team Championship (seven times), PWG Tag Team Championship (4 times), Open The United Gate Championship (one time)

Comments