Samuray Del Sol


Birth Name: Emanuel Alejandro Rodriguez

Born: November 14, 1986 (age 36) in Chicago, Illinois

Major Titles Held: WWE United States Title (twice), WWE Cruiserweight Championship (once), NXT Tag Team Championship (once)

Comments