Mick Foley


Birth Name: Michael Francis Foley

Born: June 7, 1965 (age 57) in Bloomington, Indiana

Major Titles Held: ECW World Tag Team Championship (twice), TNA Legends Championship (once), TNA World Heavyweight Championship (once), WWE Championship (three times), WWF Hardcore Championship (once), WWE Tag Team Championship (eight times)

Comments