Riddick Moss

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Mike Rallis
Born: August 10, 1989 (age 31) in Edina, Minnesota
Injury Status: Torn ACL in August 2020. Return Date Unknown.
Major Titles Held:WWE 24/7 Championship (once)
Back To Top