Big Damo


Birth Name: Damian Mackle

Born: February 20, 1985 (age 37) in Belfast, Northern Ireland, United Kingdom

Major Titles Held: WWE NXT Tag Team Champion (once), ICW World Heavyweight Championship (once)

Comments