Punishment Martinez

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Luis Martínez
Born: February 4, 1982 (age 36) in New York City, New York
Height & Weight: 6 ft 6 in, 272 lbs.
Major Titles Held: ROH World Television Championship (once)
Back To Top