Buddy Matthews


Birth Name: Matthew Adams

Born: September 26, 1988 (age 33) in Melbourne, Australia

Major Titles Held: WWE Cruiserweight Champion (once), NXT Tag Team Championship (once), MCW Heavyweight Championship (once)

Comments