El Hijo del Fantasma

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Jorge Luis Alcantar Bolly
Born: April 30, 1984 (age 35) in Mexico City, Mexico
Height & Weight: 5 ft 11 in, 198 lbs.
Major Titles Held: AAA World Cruiserweight Championship (once), AAA Latin American Championship (once), Lucha Underground Gift of the Gods Championship (once)
Back To Top