Harper

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Jon Huber
Born: December 16, 1979 (age 39) in Rochester, New York
Contract Status: Was set to expire November 2019, however WWE extended until May 2020 due to time off for injuries.
Height & Weight: 6 ft 5 in, 262 lbs.
Major Titles Held: WWE SmackDown Tag Team Championship (twice), NXT Tag Team Championship (once), WWE Intercontinental Championship (once)
Back To Top