The Rascalz

Birth Name: Trey McBrayer, Deveon Everhart, and Zachary Green
Born: August 30, 1994 (age 26) in Toledo, Ohio
Height & Weight: 5 ft 9 in, 172 lbs.
Major Titles Held: PWG World Tag Team Championship (once)
Back To Top