Johnny Impact

Organization: LuchaUG
Birth Name: John Randall Hennigan
Born: October 3, 1979 (age 39) in Los Angeles, California
Height & Weight: 6 ft 1 in, 209 lbs.
Major Titles Held: Impact World Championship (once), ECW World Championship (once), World Tag Team Championship (once), WWE Intercontinental Championship (three times), WWE Tag Team Championship (four times)
Back To Top