Jordan Myles

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Albert Christian Hardie Jr.
Born: December 7, 1987 (age 31) in Austin, Texas
Height & Weight: 5 ft 9 in, 200 lbs.
Major Titles Held: EVOLVE Tag Team Championship (once)
Back To Top